Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Purple

Fjällräven High Coast | Crossbody bag | purple

Used Offers from

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Purple

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Lavender Mist lilac

In stock
£52.06
Delivery from £8.12

Fjällräven - High Coast Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody 3L Shoulder Bag Pastel Violet

Delivery in 4 days
£60.66
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Lavender Mist lilac

In stock
£60.87
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Lavender Mist

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.38
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Lavender Mist lilac

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack Backpack 24L Light Beige
£74.93
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Duffel 22 Black Outdoor Backpack
£68.67
Compare 21 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£61.48
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Reed Green
£66.68
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack Blue Grey
£68.42
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Purple

Cheapest offer

Product Description.A lightweight and ultra-functional crossbody bag, perfect for travelling or for a quick dash into the city.The padded, adjustable cross-body strap can be removed, which means it can also be used as a gear bag or toiletry bag.Features a zippered front pocket and an interior pocket with a key hook.Also equipped with two interior mesh sleeves for extra organisation.A simple and versatile way to carry all your essentials.Article number:F23227.Gender:Unisex.Family:High Coast.Activity:Everyday Outdoor.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Features:Water resistant.Manufacturer Fjällräven:Fjällräven International AB, Brogatan 141, 89435 Själevad, Sweden.Product Features.A lightweight and packable 3L crossbody bag made from recycled polyamide.Padded crossbody strap that is adjustable at both ends or can be detached altogether.One external zippered front pocket and one interior pocket with key hook and two inside mesh sleeves.Gear loops on the sides.Can be used as a travel
£49.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)