Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Beige

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Clay brown

Used Offers from

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Beige

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Clay brown

In stock
£52.30
Delivery from £3.50

Fjällräven - High Coast Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.75
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Clay brown

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Clay brown

In stock
£58.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Clay brown

In stock
£58.49
Delivery from £4.50

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Clay brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Clay brown

In stock
£60.87
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Clay brown

In stock
£61.00
Delivery from £8.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast | Crossbody bag | purple
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven cross body bag Vardag Pocket Deep Forest dark green
£32.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Kånken Crossbody Green
£52.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Pocket Bag Dark Olive
£33.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Fjällräven shoulder bag cross body bag with laptop compartment Färden Crossbody Navy dark blue
£121.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Beige

Cheapest offer

A lightweight and ultra-functional crossbody bag, perfect for travelling or for a quick dash into the city. The padded, adjustable cross-body strap can be removed, which means it can also be used as a gear bag or toiletry bag. Features a zippered front pocket and an interior pocket with a key hook. Also equipped with two interior mesh sleeves for extra organisation. A simple and versatile way to carry all your essentials. Features:- A lightweight and packable 3L crossbody bag made from recycled nylon.- Padded crossbody strap that is adjustable at both ends or can be detached altogether.- One external zippered front pocket and one interior pocket with key hook and two inside mesh sleeves.- Gear loops on the sides.- Can be used as a travel bag, gear bag or toiletry bag.- Water resistant- Activity: Everyday Outdoor- Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, RecycledSpecifications:Material:- Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide- 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recy
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)