Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Shoulder Bag Orange

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Orange

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Shoulder Bag Orange

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£47.38
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 23227-207 High Coast Crossbody Sports pouch Unisex Sunset Orange Size UNI

In stock
£51.89
Delivery from £4.50

Fjallraven 23227-207 High Coast Crossbody Sports pouch Unisex Sunset Orange Size UNI

In stock
£57.01
Delivery from £9.90

Fjallraven 23227-207 High Coast Crossbody Sports pouch Unisex Sunset Orange Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Fj?llr?ven High Coast Crossbody One Size

2-3 days
£77.09
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Shoulder Bag Orange

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody shoulder bag is perfect for travelling or a quick city break. The padded, adjustable shoulder strap can be removed, so it can also be used as a carry bag or toiletry bag. It has a zipped front pocket and an inside pocket with a key hook. It also has two inner mesh sleeves for added organisation. A simple and versatile way to carry all your essentials.Features:3-litre, lightweight, foldable messenger bag made from recycled nylon.Padded strap adjustable at both ends or completely detachableOne exterior front pocket with zip, one interior pocket with key hook and two interior mesh compartmentsSide loopsIt can be used as a travel bag, kit bag or vanity caseWeight: 300gComposition: 210D 100% polyamide / Lining: 210D 100% polyamide
£47.38
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£71.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£68.56
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Black
£71.99
Compare 19 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjallraven High Coast Duffel Bag 36 l - Black
£101.99
Compare 17 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99