Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Black S Men

Fjällräven - High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket - Black - Small

Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£206.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 86984-550 HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch - HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M is a simple and practical rain jacket for everyday use that also works well on the trail. Made from recycled polyester with a pu membrane and pfc-free impregnation, it has an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings in the sides, and a two-way front zipper with a double placket. Comfort fit so perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord adjustment at the hem, reflective details on the cuffs and a printed pattern inside.Features:- Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch and comfort fit.- Made from recycled polyester with a pu membrane and pfc-free impregnation.- A simple and practical rain garment for everyday use that also works well on the trail.- Zippered ventilation openings in the side.- Adjustable hood.- Two-way front zipper with a double placket and press button at hem.- Zippered hand pockets.- Drawcord adjustment at
£206.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.10
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Greenish Brown
£77.78
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Black
£71.99
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99