Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Green S Men

Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Green S Man

Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£343.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 12500159-662 HC Hydratic Padded Trail Jkt M Jacket Men's Deep Forest Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£463.81
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Trail Jacket Green S Men

Cheapest offer

Warm, waterproof and breathable jacket for outdoor activities and everyday life. Two-layer recycled polyester shell with hydrophilic PU lamination and padded with free-fibre recycled polyester insulation with a down-like loft. High Coast Hydratic Padded Trail Jacket for men has the perfect combination of moisture resistance and breathability. Fully adjustable hood and hem, two-way front zipper with a double placket, zippered hand and chest pockets and cuffs with Velcro adjustments and fold-out reflective details.Features:- Practical, padded waterproof jacket for versatile outdoor and everyday life.- Made from recycled polyester with waterproof and breathable Hydratic membrane.- Padded with free-fibre polyester insulation with a down-like loft.- Zippered chest pocket and hand pockets and inside zippered pocket for valuables.- Warm hood with adjustments at the front and back.- Insulating, Waterproof, Windproof- Fit: Regular Fit- Pockets: Chest pocket with zipper, Hand pocket, Inner pocke
£343.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.10
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Greenish Brown
£77.78
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Black
£71.99
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99