Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Crossbody Blue

FJALLRAVEN Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women High Coast Pocket Crossbody Bag

Used Offers from

Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Crossbody Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women High Coast Pocket Crossbody Bag

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£37.44
Delivery from £7.50

Fjallraven 23226-543 High Coast Pocket/High Coast Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Dawn Blue Size One Size

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £8.00

Fjällräven - High Coast Pocket 0,8 - Shoulder bag size 0,8 l, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23226-543 High Coast Pocket/High Coast Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Dawn Blue Size One Size

In stock
£43.46
Delivery from £9.90

Fjallraven 23226-543 High Coast Pocket/High Coast Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Dawn Blue Size One Size

In stock
£43.49
Delivery from £4.50

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Pocket Dawn Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Delivery from £9.98

Fjallraven 23226-543 High Coast Pocket/High Coast Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Dawn Blue Size One Size

In stock
£44.94
Delivery from £3.50

Fjallraven 23226-543 High Coast Pocket/High Coast Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Dawn Blue Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Blue
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Toiletry Bag Green
£42.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Unisex's K?nken Toiletry Bag Black, 24 cm
£96.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 25513-560 Travel Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Navy Size One Size
£60.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Crossbody Blue

Cheapest offer

Small bag in water-resistant, recycled nylon. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Convenient, small bag in recycled nylon, perfect when you just want to take your essentials with you when travelling and in everyday life. The main compartment is large enough for a smart phone and passport. An inside mesh pocket and an outside zippered pocket make it easy to keep your gear organised. Several attachment points and adjustable straps make for personalised usage: over the shoulder, on your chest or on a belt. The outer fabric is waterproof but not the zippers and seams, so the bag can handle getting wet but not being submerged.Features:- Fold-over top closure with zipper and metal clasp.- Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon.- Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon.- Zippered front pocket and two side pockets.- Detachable chest and hip straps.Specifications:Material: - 100% polyamide 210D- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D- Height: 17 cm- Width: 11 cm- Depth: 4 cm
£35.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)