Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Shoulder Bag Black

Fjällräven High Coast Pocket - Shoulder bag Black 0,8 L

Used Offers from

Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Shoulder Bag Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.89
Delivery from £10.99

Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Crossbody Black

1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - SS24

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.46
Free Delivery

Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - SS24

In stock
£37.24
Delivery from £3.50

Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - SS24

In stock
£40.50
Delivery from £3.95

Fjällräven - High Coast Pocket 0,8 - Shoulder bag size 0,8 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - SS24

In stock
£43.46
Delivery from £9.90

Fjallraven High Coast Pocket Bag - SS24

In stock
£43.65
Free Delivery

Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Delivery from £9.98
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack Backpack 24L Light Beige
£74.93
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Duffel 22 Black Outdoor Backpack
£68.67
Compare 21 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£61.48
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Reed Green
£66.68
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack Blue Grey
£68.42
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket Shoulder Bag Black

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven High Coast Pocket shoulder bag consists of a main compartment, which is big enough for your phone and wallet, and there is also an inner mesh pocket and an outer pocket for organising other things. When you're missing that extra pocket, this irresistible little fanny pack will take care of your essentials. Slip it over your shoulder, wear it across your chest, attach it to your belt: multiple attachment points allow for personalized use. Features:- Material: 210D 100% polyamide / Lining: 210D 100% polyamide- Height: 17 cm- Width: 11 cm- Depth: 4 cm- Volume: 0.
£32.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk