Fjällräven High Coast Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Woman

Used Offers from

Fjällräven High Coast Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's High Coast S/S - T-shirt size L, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.68
Delivery from £4.49

Fjall Raven - Lightweight, soft urban T-shirt - High Coast SS W Eggshell for Women - Size L - White White L

under 2 day(s)
£52.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven | High Coast T-shirt | Women's Lightweight Hiking T-Shirt L

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack Backpack 24L Light Beige
£74.93
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Duffel 22 Black Outdoor Backpack
£68.67
Compare 21 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£61.48
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Reed Green
£66.68
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack Blue Grey
£68.42
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Woman

Cheapest offer

Short-sleeved top made from a soft and comfortable Lyocell/polyester blend.The fabric combines the softness of Lyocell with the lightweight moisture-wicking ability of polyester and has an attractive drape.Breathable and light, High Coast Short-Sleeve for women is well suited for all-day wear as it manages to maintain a fresh feel against the skin.The shoulder seams have been moved back to reduce the risk of chafing when wearing a backpack.Round neckline and small logo on the chest.Gender:Women´s.Family:High Coast.Activity:Everyday Outdoor.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Features:Breathable, Lightweight, Quick-drying.Product Features:Made from a soft and light 50/50 Lyocell/polyester blend.Shoulder seams have been moved back to reduce the risk of chafing.Round neckline.Small logo on chest.Material And Care.Material:50% lyocell, 50% polyester (recycled).Washing:30°C mild process.Dry cleaning:do not dry clean.Bleaching:do not bleach.Drying:tumble dry at low temperature.Ironing:d
£42.49
9 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.