Fjällräven High Coast Totepack 23l Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack brown maroon

Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - High Coast Totepack 23 - Daypack purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23225-424 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Blackberry Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23225-424 High Coast Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Blackberry Size OneSize

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Totepack Blackberry

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.36
Delivery from £4.94
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack 23l Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

Versatile, light and practical - High Coast Totepack is a perfect companion for everyday life and travelling, both in town and on easy hikes. You can carry it over your shoulder, in your hand or on your back. The main compartment has a computer pocket with a padded base and a small zippered pocket. The entire bag can be folded into its front pocket when not in use. Although the outer fabric is waterproof, the zippers and seams are not, so the bag can handle rain and splashes but is not fully waterproof.Features:- Handles and two different shoulder straps for flexible use.- Valuables pocket inside and a pocket for a laptop computer.- Zippered front pocket and open side pockets.- Attachment points for a bike lock or small light on the front.- Water resistant- Inner pocket- Inside compartment- Open side pocket- Zippered inside pocket- Zippered outside pocketSpecifications:- Material: Berg shell®: 400D 100% polyamide (recycled), 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.10
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Greenish Brown
£77.78
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Black
£71.99
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99