Fjällräven High Coast Trail Pants Black 36 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's High Coast Trail Trousers - Walking trousers size 8 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.61
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87091-550 High Coast Trail Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size 36/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.62
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Trail Pants Black 36 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, comfortable trousers made from a ripstop stretch fabric with recycled polyamide that transports away moisture and dries quickly High Coast Trail Trousers W are functional trousers that work just as well in the city as on a day hike. Comfortable and well-fitting with articulated knees and gusset in the crotch, these trousers are perfect for travelling and spontaneous summer evenings. They have an integrated belt with a ladder lock and two zippered hand pockets for secure storage of small essentials.Features:- Two zippered hand pockets for secure storage of small items.- Integrated belt with a ladder lock.- Gusset in the crotch for extra reinforcement- Update: Now with a more inclusive fit for improved freedom of movement and comfort.- Lightweight- Quick-drying- Ventilation- Mid waist- Regular Fit- Hand pocketSpecifications:- Material: 87% polyamide (recycled), 13% elastane- Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyamide- Made of a light ripstop stretch fabric
£101.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£70.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.10
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Greenish Brown
£77.78
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Black
£71.99
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99