Fjällräven hiking backpack Abisko Friluft 35 S/M Backpack Patina Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.24
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Friluft 35 - Walking backpack size S/M, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£168.71
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35l S/m Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £5.49

Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£176.40
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Friluft 35L Backpack S/M Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35 S / M Backpack Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.55
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35L S/M Backpack Patina Green

Delivery in 4 days
£211.73
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven hiking backpack Abisko Friluft 35 S/M Backpack Patina Green

Cheapest offer

OPTIMISED VENTILATION - The backpack features a padded, ergonomically shaped back panel with an integrated Friluft ventilation system, ensuring maximum comfort and breathability during strenuous hikes in any weather condition. VERSATILE ACCESS - The main compartment offers excellent organisation, featuring a front zipper and an top-loading opening system that allows you to fully open the front panel to easily access all your gear stored inside the pack. ROBUST DESIGN - Crafted from durable, wind-resistant and water-repellent polyamide materials, this backpack protects your equipment from the elements and comes with an additional rain cover for extra waterproof protection. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Designed for a perfect fit, the pack includes a height-adjustable carrying system, padded ergonomic shoulder straps, and an adjustable, removable waist belt to distribute weight evenly during long journeys. EXTENSIVE STORAGE - Equipped with a dedicated hydration bladder compartment, dual side pockets for bottles, ice axe loops, and multiple zipper pockets on the lid and front, keeping all your essentials within reach.
£128.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£74.93
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm gray
£73.58
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm green
£74.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Bergtagen 30 L Hiking backpack M-L 56 cm green
£212.67
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kajka M/L 35 L Backpack - Green
£229.95
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery