Fjällräven Kajka 65 S-M Hiking backpack S-M 75 cm green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 65 S-M Hiking backpack S-M 75 cm green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£300.14
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 65 S / M Backpack Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.07
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka 65 - Walking backpack size S/M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£328.46
Free Delivery

Fjällräven hiking backpack Singi Kajka 65 S/M Backpack Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£346.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

FJALLRAVEN Kajka 65 - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£291.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 65 M/L | Trekking backpack | black
£291.90
Compare 8 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue
£302.35
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Kajka 65 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue
£300.14
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Kajka W Trekking Backpack, Graphite, 36 x 30 x 73 cm/65 Litre F27092-Graphite
£299.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 65 S-M Hiking backpack S-M 75 cm green

Cheapest offer

green, 100% Polyamide, 49 cm x 26 cm x 75 cm
£300.14
3-5 days
bags.co.uk