Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue

Fjällräven - Kajka 65 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£294.99
Delivery from £8.49

Fjällräven Kajka 65 S-M Hiking backpack S-M 75 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£300.14
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 65 S / M Backpack UN Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.07
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 24200025-525 Kajka 65 S/M Sports backpack Unisex UN Blue Size UNI

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£379.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kajka 65 S-M Hiking backpack S-M 75 cm green
£298.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
FJALLRAVEN Kajka 65 - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£291.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 65 M/L | Trekking backpack | black
£291.90
Compare 8 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue
£294.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Kajka W Trekking Backpack, Graphite, 36 x 30 x 73 cm/65 Litre F27092-Graphite
£299.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Advanced trekking backpack that is extremely comfortable to carry with smart functions. Produced without PFAS. Durable, comfortable and loaded with functions despite its fairly modest appearance, Kajka 65 is an advanced trekking backpack in the true Fjällräven spirit. Now with an all-new, lighter design featuring fine-tuned functions, the lining and reinforcements made from recycled materials and improved repairability but still with its innovative, one-of-a-kind wooden frame. Kajka distributes even extremely heavy loads well and has been praised by both the trade press and hikers all over the world. Models have slightly tapered shoulder straps at the front to better fit smaller frames and give more room for the bust, plus a slightly shorter adjustable hipbelt. Models have longer shoulder straps that do not taper at the ends to better fit wider torsos.Features:- Durable- Number of pockets: 10- Pockets: Inner mesh pocket(s), Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with z
£294.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)