Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£294.99
Delivery from £8.49

Fjallraven 23200270-525 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex UN Blue Size UNI

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£302.35
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 65 M / L Backpack UN Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.07
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kajka 65 65 M-L Hiking backpack M-L 75 cm blue

EXTRA (24% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£319.16
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200270-525 Kajka 65 M/L Sports backpack Unisex UN Blue Size UNI

3-5 days
£436.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue
£294.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka M/l 65l Backpack Green
£294.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue
£294.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Black
£294.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65 M/L | Trekking backpack | black
£298.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Kajka 65l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Durable, comfortable and loaded with functions - despite its fairly modest appearance, Kajka 65 is an advanced trekking backpack in the true Fjällräven spirit. Now with an all-new, lighter design featuring fine-tuned functions, the lining and reinforcements made from recycled materials and improved repairability but still with its innovative, one-of-a-kind wooden frame. Kajka distributes even extremely heavy loads well and has been praised by both the trade press and hikers all over the world.Features:- Made from Vinylon, recycled 500D nylon and lining in 210D nylon.- Unique wooden frame construction made from FSC-certified birch.- Perfect Fit Adjustment System that is easy to adapt to fit the user's back length and shoulder width.- Supportive, more adjustable hipbelt and ergonomic shoulder strapsSpecifications:- Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinyl- 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Height: 75 cm- Width: 49 cm- Depth: 26 cm- Shoulder strap length: 90 c
£294.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)