Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Green

Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Shoulder Bag 27 cm green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Turquoise Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£83.15
Delivery from £5.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Totepack Frost Green

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken Totepack - Shoulder bag size 14 l, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Frost Green

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Frost Green

In stock
£95.67
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Totepack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.47
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Frost Green

In stock
£97.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Frost Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Grey
£74.44
Compare 12 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Black
£67.55
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Dark Blue
£66.68
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack 14l Backpack Brown
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Yellow
£77.49
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 14L Totepack: The Ultimate Convertible Shoulder Bag & BackpackDiscover the perfect companion for your dynamic urban lifestyle with the Fjällräven Kånken 14L Totepack. A clever evolution of the world-renowned Kånken backpack, this versatile bag offers unparalleled flexibility for the modern commuter and adventurer. Whether you´re navigating city streets on your bike or maneuvering through a busy train, the Kånken Totepack seamlessly adapts to your needs, transforming from a comfortable backpack into a stylish and convenient shoulder bag in seconds. Its thoughtful design is perfect for work, university, or everyday errands, blending iconic aesthetics with supreme functionality.Engineered for durability and everyday resilience, this totepack is your reliable partner against the elements. It shields your essentials from light rain and daily scuffs, ensuring your belongings stay safe and dry. The spacious, top-loaded main compartment provides easy access to all your gear,
£77.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)