Fjällräven Kånken Totepack 14l Backpack Green

Fjallraven Kanken Unisex Totepack - Deep Forest 662 - Deep Forest 662 - One Size

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Totepack 14l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Totepack - Shoulder bag size 14 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-662 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size UNI

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-662 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.05
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-662 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size UNI

In stock
£97.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-662 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size
£84.88
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kanken Laptop 17" Backpack ox red Uni
£98.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow 16l Backpack Purple
£71.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Fog 021 - Fog 021 - One Size
£113.48
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven - Kånken Shoulder Pads size One Size, fog
£17.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack 14l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Totepack 14L - Your Versatile Urban CompanionDiscover the ultimate in urban flexibility with the Fjällräven Kånken Totepack 14L, a masterful evolution of the iconic Kånken backpack. This bag is meticulously engineered for the dynamic pace of city life, effortlessly transforming to meet your needs. Whether you´re navigating traffic on your bike or squeezing onto a crowded bus, its clever convertible design allows it to be worn as a comfortable backpack or carried as a stylish shoulder bag. Designed for the modern adult, its versatile, frameless, and unisex style is perfect for both men and women seeking a single solution for work, travel, and leisure.Crafted from Fjällräven's exceptionally durable and water-resistant G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S synthetic fabric, this totepack is built to withstand the daily grind and protect your belongings from the elements. The material is not only tough but also quick-drying, and its weather protection can be further enhanced by applying
£77.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)