Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Red

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Maroon

Delivery in 4 days
£82.28
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Totepack - Shoulder bag size 14 l, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Ox Red

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Ox Red

In stock
£95.67
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Totepack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.47
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Ox Red

In stock
£97.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Ox Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Kånken Totepack Ox Red

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£113.00
Delivery from £8.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Totepack Pink
£77.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Dark Blue
£66.68
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Shoulder Bag 27 cm green
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kanken Unisex Totepack - Deep Forest 662 - Deep Forest 662 - One Size
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Totepack 14L Bag Black
£67.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Red

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 14L Totepack: The Ultimate Convertible Shoulder Bag & BackpackDiscover the perfect companion for your dynamic urban lifestyle with the Fjällräven Kånken 14L Totepack. A clever evolution of the world-renowned Kånken backpack, this versatile bag offers unparalleled flexibility for the modern commuter and adventurer. Whether you´re navigating city streets on your bike or maneuvering through a busy train, the Kånken Totepack seamlessly adapts to your needs, transforming from a comfortable backpack into a stylish and convenient shoulder bag in seconds. Its thoughtful design is perfect for work, university, or everyday errands, blending iconic aesthetics with supreme functionality.Engineered for durability and everyday resilience, this totepack is your reliable partner against the elements. It shields your essentials from light rain and daily scuffs, ensuring your belongings stay safe and dry. The spacious, top-loaded main compartment provides easy access to all your gear,
£77.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)