Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Blue 16 Liters

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Blue

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Blue 16 Liters

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm blue

3-5 days
£70.80
Delivery from £4.95

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Navy

In stock
£81.16
Delivery from £29.90

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Navy

In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£84.69
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Navy

In stock
£84.79
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.97
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Navy

£86.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Blue 16 Liters

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 16L Backpack: The Iconic Pack for Everyday AdventuresDiscover the legendary Fjällräven Kånken 16L, a masterpiece of Scandinavian design that has transcended its humble beginnings to become a global icon. Originally conceived in 1978 to prevent back problems among Swedish schoolchildren, the Kånken's philosophy remains as relevant today: straight backs are happy backs. This backpack is the ultimate companion for your daily commute, urban explorations, and weekend getaways, offering a perfect blend of timeless style, robust functionality, and ergonomic comfort.Designed for everyone, this versatile adult backpack is equally suited for men and women seeking a reliable and stylish solution for carrying their essentials. Its simple, brilliant design has remained largely unchanged, proving that true quality never goes out of style. The Kånken is crafted from a durable, lightweight, and hard-wearing material that is built to withstand the rigours of daily life, developing a u
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Durable, water-resistant fabric for long-lasting use.
• Spacious main compartment for easy packing access.
• Eco-friendly choice supporting sustainable practices.

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Light Beige
£100.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Deep Patina green
£98.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£99.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£99.89
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99