Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Purple

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken Daypack 38 cm pink

3-5 days
£71.70
Delivery from £4.95

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Backpack Pastel Lavender Confetti

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.06
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Pastel Lavender-Confetti

In stock
£81.68
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Pastel Lavender-Confetti

Unknown
£81.68
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Pastel Lavender-Confetti

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Pastel Lavender-Confetti

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.90
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Pastel Lavender-Confetti

In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Purple

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 16L Backpack: The Iconic Pack for Everyday AdventuresDiscover the legendary Fjällräven Kånken 16L, a masterpiece of Scandinavian design that has transcended its humble beginnings to become a global icon. Originally conceived in 1978 to prevent back problems among Swedish schoolchildren, the Kånken's philosophy remains as relevant today: straight backs are happy backs. This backpack is the ultimate companion for your daily commute, urban explorations, and weekend getaways, offering a perfect blend of timeless style, robust functionality, and ergonomic comfort.Designed for everyone, this versatile adult backpack is equally suited for men and women seeking a reliable and stylish solution for carrying their essentials. Its simple, brilliant design has remained largely unchanged, proving that true quality never goes out of style. The Kånken is crafted from a durable, lightweight, and hard-wearing material that is built to withstand the rigours of daily life, developing a u
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Tree-Kånken 16L Charcoal Grey gray
£103.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Light Beige
£100.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Deep Patina green
£98.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery