Fjällräven Kanken-23510 Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken backpack Backpack 38 cm olive

3-5 days
£71.66
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Kanken Green (23510-620) NS Gruen

In stock
£79.33
Delivery from £12.35

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kånken One Size

3 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Kanken Green (23510-620) NS Gruen

In stock
£86.87
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Kanken Green (23510-620) NS Gruen

In stock
£89.70
Delivery from £29.90

Fjällräven Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Kanken Green (23510-620) NS Gruen

In stock
£102.81
Delivery from £19.95

Fjällräven Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Kanken Green (23510-620) NS Gruen

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£106.00
Delivery from £8.00
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kanken-23510 Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Straight backs are happy backs! Kånken was created as far back as 1978 to help prevent back problems among Swedish school children and quickly became a common sight at preschools and nature schools throughout the country.Today, 35 years later, Kånken has straightened millions of backs across the globe and has become one of Fjällräven´s most beloved products.This classic backpack is equally suited to journeys to and from school or work, as it is to trekking and travelling.The material is hard-wearing, lightweight Vinylon F fabric that is able to withstand dirt and wetness.The spacious main compartment has a large opening with a zip, which makes it easy to pack and unpack.It has two flat side pockets and a zipped pocket on the front, perfect for those bits and bobs that you want to keep close at hand.The included PE foam seat cushion is stored in the interior back pocket where it prevents the contents of the backpack from poking against your back - and is always within reach for when you
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Navy Blue
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Yellow Men,Women,
£71.68
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven F23510 Classic Kanken Backpack - 16 Litres, Warm Yellow
£90.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.39
Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Corn 126
£68.15
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Blue
£69.49
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99