Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Green 16 Liters

FJALLRAVEN Kanken Forest Green - Urban backpack - Green - size Unique Unique

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Green 16 Liters

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken backpack Backpack 38 cm green

3-5 days
£68.15
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Forest Green

In stock
£77.28
Delivery from £10.99

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Forest Green

In stock
£79.94
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Forest Green

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Forest Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.27
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Forest Green

In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Forest Green

£84.47
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kånken Backpack One Size

3 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Green 16 Liters

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 16L Backpack: The Iconic Pack for Everyday AdventuresDiscover the legendary Fjällräven Kånken 16L, a masterpiece of Scandinavian design that has transcended its humble beginnings to become a global icon. Originally conceived in 1978 to prevent back problems among Swedish schoolchildren, the Kånken's philosophy remains as relevant today: straight backs are happy backs. This backpack is the ultimate companion for your daily commute, urban explorations, and weekend getaways, offering a perfect blend of timeless style, robust functionality, and ergonomic comfort.Designed for everyone, this versatile adult backpack is equally suited for men and women seeking a reliable and stylish solution for carrying their essentials. Its simple, brilliant design has remained largely unchanged, proving that true quality never goes out of style. The Kånken is crafted from a durable, lightweight, and hard-wearing material that is built to withstand the rigours of daily life, developing a u
£65.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjallraven 23710-662 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size UNI
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 23711-662 Kånken Totepack Mini Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size UNI
£87.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Unisex Backpack Kanken, Forest Green/Ox Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 L
£114.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.17
Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN 23561-663 Kånken Mini Sports backpack Unisex Apple Mint Size OneSize
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.55