Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Blue 16 Liters

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Navy Blue

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Blue 16 Liters

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Unisex Backpack 23510-540 16 Liter Royal Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.69
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Royal Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Unisex Backpack 23510-540 16 Liter Royal Blue

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Unisex Backpack 23510-540 16 Liter Royal Blue

In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Navy Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£84.69
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kånken Backpack One Size

3 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Unisex Backpack 23510-540 16 Liter Royal Blue

In stock
£86.87
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Blue 16 Liters

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 16L Backpack: The Iconic Pack for Everyday AdventuresDiscover the legendary Fjällräven Kånken 16L, a masterpiece of Scandinavian design that has transcended its humble beginnings to become a global icon. Originally conceived in 1978 to prevent back problems among Swedish schoolchildren, the Kånken's philosophy remains as relevant today: straight backs are happy backs. This backpack is the ultimate companion for your daily commute, urban explorations, and weekend getaways, offering a perfect blend of timeless style, robust functionality, and ergonomic comfort.Designed for everyone, this versatile adult backpack is equally suited for men and women seeking a reliable and stylish solution for carrying their essentials. Its simple, brilliant design has remained largely unchanged, proving that true quality never goes out of style. The Kånken is crafted from a durable, lightweight, and hard-wearing material that is built to withstand the rigours of daily life, developing a u
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Light Beige
£100.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Deep Patina green
£98.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£99.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£99.89
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99