Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Black 16 Liters

Fjallraven Kanken Backpack Black One Size

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Black 16 Liters

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm black

3-5 days
£71.70
Delivery from £4.95

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.70
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Black

In stock
£81.16
Delivery from £29.90

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.60
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Black

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Black

£82.81
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Black

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Black 16 Liters

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 16L Backpack: The Iconic Pack for Everyday AdventuresDiscover the legendary Fjällräven Kånken 16L, a masterpiece of Scandinavian design that has transcended its humble beginnings to become a global icon. Originally conceived in 1978 to prevent back problems among Swedish schoolchildren, the Kånken's philosophy remains as relevant today: straight backs are happy backs. This backpack is the ultimate companion for your daily commute, urban explorations, and weekend getaways, offering a perfect blend of timeless style, robust functionality, and ergonomic comfort.Designed for everyone, this versatile adult backpack is equally suited for men and women seeking a reliable and stylish solution for carrying their essentials. Its simple, brilliant design has remained largely unchanged, proving that true quality never goes out of style. The Kånken is crafted from a durable, lightweight, and hard-wearing material that is built to withstand the rigours of daily life, developing a u
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish and versatile design for any occasion
• Durable and water-resistant materials for reliability
• Eco-friendly construction promotes sustainable choices

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17´´ Backpack Grey Men,Women
£94.56
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven | Kånken Laptop 15" | Laptop Rucksack | Pastel Lavender 18L
£83.91
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13´´ Backpack Blue
£79.13
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 23525 Kånken Laptop 17" Sports backpack Unisex Super Grey OneSize
£93.91
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery