Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack olive

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Yellow Men,Women,

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£63.71
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Yellow

2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm yellow

3-5 days
£71.68
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Ocher

Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Ochre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN Unisex Kånken 23510 Backpack, 160 Ochre, 16 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.29
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Ochre

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

Kanken Classic Fjallraven Backpack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.63
Delivery from £24.30

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Ochre

In stock
£82.87
Delivery from £29.90
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack olive

Cheapest offer

Daypack for school or uni - cult status in Sweden!
£63.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant fabric for secure storage
• Comfortable straps for easy carrying
• Removable cushion for relaxing breaks

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Light Beige
£100.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Deep Patina green
£98.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£99.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£99.89
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99