Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Bottle Pocket 1 - Bottle holders size 1 l, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.65
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23793-501 Kånken Bottle Pocket Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.74
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23793-501 Kånken Bottle Pocket Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue Size One Size

In stock
£21.89
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Sky Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.07
Delivery from £15.03

Fjallraven 23793-501 Kånken Bottle Pocket Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue Size One Size

In stock
£23.75
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven 23793-501 Kånken Bottle Pocket Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue Size One Size

£25.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23793-501 Kånken Bottle Pocket Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue Size One Size

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Fjällräven - Kånken Bottle Pocket 1 - Bottle holders size 1 l, grey
£17.81
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kånken Bottle Pocket 1 - Bottle holders size 1 l, pink
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle Holder One Size, Ox Red
£17.81
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kånken Bottle Pocket 1 - Bottle holders size 1 l, blue
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket One Size, Frost Green
£17.81
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket - Expand Your Backpack´s PotentialElevate your everyday carry and extend the possibilities of your iconic Kånken backpack with the practical and stylish Kånken Bottle Pocket. Designed for the modern, urban adventurer, this essential accessory addresses the need for extra space without compromising the classic Kånken aesthetic. If you´ve ever wished for more room to carry a larger water bottle, a compact umbrella, or other daily essentials, this clever add-on is the perfect solution for both men and women.Crafted from the same classic and highly durable Vinylon fabric as your backpack, this pocket promises legendary resilience and longevity. Its ingenious design features a built-in steel frame that allows it to slide securely into your Kånken´s existing side pocket. This ensures a stable, wobble-free fit, giving you peace of mind that your belongings are held firmly in place, whether you´re navigating city streets or exploring a weekend trail.One of the s
£17.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)