Fjallraven 23793-560 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Botlle Holder Grey

Fjallraven 23793-560 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.12
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23793-560 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.12
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven 23793-560 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£21.12
Delivery from £8.00

Fjallraven 23793-560 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.12
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Navy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Delivery from £15.03

Fjällräven - Kånken Bottle Pocket 1 - Bottle holders size 1 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.70
Delivery from £4.49
Fjallraven 23793-560 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

Cheapest offer

Made of good quality fabric, light and soft Colour: Navy Backpack made with 100 Percent vegetable cellulose fibers Large zippered front pocket
£21.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 110 g
Height 200 mm
Depth 70 mm
Width 100 mm

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Product colour Navy

Product information

At a glance

• Secure attachment for Kånken backpacks
• Weather-resistant fabric for durability
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable choice

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket One Size, Frost Green
£21.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Botlle Holder Yellow
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Botlle Holder Red
£21.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Fjällräven - Kånken Bottle Pocket 1 - Bottle holders size 1 l, turquoise
£16.55
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kånken Bottle Pocket 1 - Bottle holders size 1 l, grey
£15.71
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49