Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Beige

Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Light Brown

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Beige

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Clay, Unisex, Vinylon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.84
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Clay, Unisex, Vinylon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.84
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Clay, Unisex, Vinylon

In stock
£63.84
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Clay, Unisex, Vinylon

In stock
£63.84
Delivery from £8.00

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Clay, Unisex, Vinylon

In stock
£63.84
Delivery from £25.00

Fjällräven - Kanken Mini - Daypack sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.36
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Light Brown

Delivery in 4 days
£76.22
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Clay

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.84
Delivery from £4.94
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Beige

Cheapest offer

Kånken was created in 1978 to help prevent back problems among Swedish school children and, since then, has become one of Fjällräven´s most appreciated products.The Mini-version is suitable for small children as well as for full grown adults who are looking for a small backpack.It is perfect for carrying a change of clothes for preschool or food on an outing, and as a smart everyday bag for books, water bottles, fruit and more.The shoulder straps are long and adjustable and fit both small and big backs.They can be fastened with a clasp so that they are not in the way when at their tightest.The material is hard-wearing, lightweight Vinylon F fabric that is able to withstand dirt and wetness.The main compartment has a large zipped opening, which makes it easy to pack and unpack.Two flat side pockets and a zipped pocket on the front.The included PE foam seat cushion is stored in the interior back pocket and also prevents the contents in the main compartment from poking against your back.H
£62.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£62.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£67.11
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Blue
£62.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kids Kanken Mini Backpack, Blue (Navy), 29 x 20 x 13, 7 Liter
£75.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Spicy Orange, Unisex, Vinylon
£73.31
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90