Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Red

Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Dark Red

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Red

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Dark Red

Check delivery times in our store.
£67.71
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Kanken Mini Ox Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Kånken Kånken Mini Ox Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.84
Delivery from £4.94
Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

Kånken was created in 1978 to help prevent back problems among Swedish school children and, since then, has become one of Fjällräven´s most appreciated products.The Mini-version is suitable for small children as well as for full grown adults who are looking for a small backpack.It is perfect for carrying a change of clothes for preschool or food on an outing, and as a smart everyday bag for books, water bottles, fruit and more.The shoulder straps are long and adjustable and fit both small and big backs.They can be fastened with a clasp so that they are not in the way when at their tightest.The material is hard-wearing, lightweight Vinylon F fabric that is able to withstand dirt and wetness.The main compartment has a large zipped opening, which makes it easy to pack and unpack.Two flat side pockets and a zipped pocket on the front.The included PE foam seat cushion is stored in the interior back pocket and also prevents the contents in the main compartment from poking against your back.H
£62.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£62.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Light Brown
£62.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini 7l Backpack Green
£67.11
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FJÄLLRÄVEN Kids Kanken Mini Backpack, Blue (Royal Blue), 29 x 20 x 13, 7 Liter
£77.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kids Kanken Mini Backpack, Blue (Navy), 29 x 20 x 13, 7 Liter
£75.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00