Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Black

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken No. 2 Laptop 15 Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£124.49
Delivery from £4.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken No. 2 Laptop 15 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken no. 2 Laptop 18L Backpack Black

Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15'' - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£133.46
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15" 18L Black

In stock
£145.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15" 18L Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15" 18L Black

In stock
£152.23
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15" Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.23
Free Delivery

FjAllrAven KAnken Unisex No 2 Laptop 15 Black One Size One Size

2-3 days
£192.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Cap Dark Olive
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Frost Green
£29.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW - Official Fjallraven Logo Hoodie Wood Brown
£112.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Fjallblomster Logo T-shirt Misty Green
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Trekking Shirt Abisko SS Dark Grey
£103.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

The laptop version of Kånken No. 2. Made of G-1000 HeavyDuty with a padded computer compartment and leather detailing. Comes with the classic Kånken padded seat pad and comfortable padded shoulder straps. A practical, everyday backpack that's made to last.Features:- Kånken backpack made of G-1000 HeavyDuty with leather detailing.- Separate padded laptop compartment (fits up to 15) and padded shoulder straps.- Internal back pocket with seat pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty.- Two open side pockets and a zippered front pocket.- Additional interior zippered pocket, enlarged main compartment due to slimline laptop compartment, improved padding in shoulder straps and laptop compartment, larger side pockets.Specifications:- Height: 40 cm- Width: 28 cm- Depth: 16 cm- Volume: 18 l- Laptop case: Yes- Laptop size: 15´´- Laptop dimensions: 36 x 26 x 4 cm- Weight: 750 g- Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)-
£124.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)