Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Green

Fjällräven Kånken no. 2 Laptop 18L Backpack Dark Olive Green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kånken no. 2 Laptop 18L Backpack Dark Olive Green

Delivery in 4 days
£131.68
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15'' - Daypack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.45
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23803-633 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

In stock
£142.50
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23803-633 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

In stock
£145.50
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23803-633 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

In stock
£152.23
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15" Dark Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.23
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23803-633 Kånken no. 2 Laptop 15 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken 2 Black Sling Bag 2,5L Black
£79.68
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjallraven Kanken No. 2 Nimbus Blue
£103.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Blue
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£93.55
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

The laptop version of Kånken No. 2. Made of G-1000 HeavyDuty with a padded computer compartment and leather detailing. Comes with the classic Kånken padded seat pad and comfortable padded shoulder straps. A practical, everyday backpack that's made to last.Features:- Kånken backpack made of G-1000 HeavyDuty with leather detailing.- Separate padded laptop compartment (fits up to 15) and padded shoulder straps.- Internal back pocket with seat pad made of G-1000 HeavyDuty.- Two open side pockets and a zippered front pocket.- Additional interior zippered pocket, enlarged main compartment due to slimline laptop compartment, improved padding in shoulder straps and laptop compartment, larger side pockets.Specifications:- Height: 40 cm- Width: 28 cm- Depth: 16 cm- Volume: 18 l- Laptop case: Yes- Laptop size: 15´´- Laptop dimensions: 36 x 26 x 4 cm- Weight: 750 g- Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)-
£124.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)