Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£94.81
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Backpack Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Outlong Navy dark blue

In stock
£136.67
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Outlong Navy dark blue

In stock
£145.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Outlong Navy dark blue

In stock
£147.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Outlong Navy dark blue

In stock
£147.71
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Outlong Navy dark blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.45
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Outlong Navy dark blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.66
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Navy 560

£150.00
Delivery from £3.49
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L backpack is a slightly roomier version of everyone's favourite backpack. In addition to the classic Vinylon fabric, front pocket and Kånken aesthetics, Kånken Outlong has a zippered compartment at the base, large side pockets and strap attachment points that can be used for bike lights or other items. The pocket on the sleeve of the main compartment has a padded base for a laptop and a seat pad. Perfect for commuting, hiking and other outdoor activities.Features:Made in VinalonSleeve pocket in main compartment with padded laptop base and seat padZippered compartment in the basePadded shoulder straps and back panel, both with air mesh plus a chest strapComposition: 100% VinylonSpecifications:Weight: 500 gVolume: 18LWidth: 41 cmHeight: 42 cmDepth: 21 cmPockets: 6
£94.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Fog 021
£117.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong | Backpack | yellow
£117.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Backpack 18 l - Green
£117.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Pale Green
£122.00
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Black
£112.50
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49