Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Gear Pocket - Bag size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.95
Delivery from £4.49

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Pocket Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Delivery from £3.95

Fjallraven 25863-550 Kånken Gear Pocket Wallets Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£21.89
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven utility bag Kånken Gear Pocket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.07
Delivery from £15.03

Fjallraven 25863-550 Kånken Gear Pocket Wallets Unisex Black Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Gear Pocket Sports Backpack, Black, One Size

3-5 days
£31.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Yellow
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Green
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23522 Tree-Kånken Gear Case Sports Bag Unisex - Adult Charcoal Grey OneSize, Charcoal Grey, Taglia unica, Sporty
£24.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken Mini Grey One Size
£93.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag: Your Essential Travel Toiletry OrganizerKeep your toiletries perfectly in order with the Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag, a spacious and practical toiletry bag designed for the discerning traveler. Drawing inspiration from the iconic Kånken backpack, this wash bag is a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection-a series of smart, functional accessories for outdoor life, global travel, and everyday use. Say goodbye to cluttered bags and hello to effortless organization, whether you´re on a weekend getaway, a camping trip, or an extended adventure.The genius of the Kånken Wash Bag lies in its thoughtful design. It features two generously sized zippered compartments that provide a clear and immediate overview of all your contents. You´ll find plenty of room for small bottles, tubes, a travel pharmacy kit, and all your personal care items. To further enhance organization, each compartment is equipped with several inside pockets, including a secure mesh pocket with
£17.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.