Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Blue

Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Navy Blue

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Navy Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£19.02
Delivery from £10.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Gear Pocket - Bag size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.95
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN 25863-560 Kånken Gear Pocket Wallets Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

In stock
£21.89
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven utility bag Kånken Gear Pocket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.07
Delivery from £15.03

FJALLRAVEN 25863-560 Kånken Gear Pocket Wallets Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Material

Material description (name, %) 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Material Polyester/Cotton

Colour

Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Navy

Features

Recommended gender Unisex
Closure type Zipper

Weight & dimensions

Height 140 mm
Width 210 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Material: Water-resistant and durable construction.
• Ample Capacity: Organized storage with spacious compartments.
• Chic Design: Timeless navy color complements any look.

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Yellow
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Green
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23522 Tree-Kånken Gear Case Sports Bag Unisex - Adult Charcoal Grey OneSize, Charcoal Grey, Taglia unica, Sporty
£24.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Kånken Gear Bag - Bag size 2 l, pink
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag: Your Essential Travel Toiletry OrganizerKeep your toiletries perfectly in order with the Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag, a spacious and practical toiletry bag designed for the discerning traveler. Drawing inspiration from the iconic Kånken backpack, this wash bag is a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection-a series of smart, functional accessories for outdoor life, global travel, and everyday use. Say goodbye to cluttered bags and hello to effortless organization, whether you´re on a weekend getaway, a camping trip, or an extended adventure.The genius of the Kånken Wash Bag lies in its thoughtful design. It features two generously sized zippered compartments that provide a clear and immediate overview of all your contents. You´ll find plenty of room for small bottles, tubes, a travel pharmacy kit, and all your personal care items. To further enhance organization, each compartment is equipped with several inside pockets, including a secure mesh pocket with
£17.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)