Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size XXL, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Brown 2XL Men

9 working day(s)
£175.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 81479-244 Keb Fleece Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Suede Brown Size XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W, Women's Hoodie, Dark Grey, M
£130.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Red, Small
£128.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Red, X-Large
£112.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Grey, XX-Small
£115.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Red, M
£118.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size XXL, brown

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket. Reinforcements: 65% polyester, 35% cotton|Material type: fleece|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Hood: yes|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Extras: reinforced shoulders
£171.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.