Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Bright Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£441.82
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Keb GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£463.10
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Keb GTX Jacket UN Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£467.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Keb GTX Jacket UN Blue

£467.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Keb GTX Jacket UN Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Keb GTX Jacket UN Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.50
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Bright Blue - L

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX hooded jacket is a technical trekking jacket designed with the advanced Gore membrane based on ePE, offering long-lasting waterproofing, wind resistance, and breathability. The Keb GORE-TEX Men's jacket also features a DWR treatment produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, its superior cut ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even with a climbing harness or a backpack. This jacket is designed to be repairable; it is made for maintenance, not replacement.
£441.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black S Women
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black M Women
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers black women - XL
£319.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black L Women
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black XS Women
£319.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery