Fjällräven - Keb GTX Trousers - Waterproof trousers size XL, black

Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers dark carbon - XL

Fjällräven - Keb GTX Trousers - Waterproof trousers size XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£327.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers dark carbon - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£346.16
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex® Pants Black XL Men

2-4 working days
£379.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Keb GTX Trousers - Waterproof trousers size XL, black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Keb GTX Trousers - Waterproof trousers. Material type: hardshell|Material thickness: 70 denier|Membrane: yes|Hydrostatic head main material: 28,000 mm|Closure: double snap button|Closure: side zip|Venting: via side zips on the thigh|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Reference size: size M|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: boot hooks|Extras: adjustable leg cuffs|Extras: adjustable waistband|Leg length: Long|Layers: 3-layer|Sustainability standards: Materials
£327.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black S Women
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black M Women
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers black women - XL
£319.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black L Women
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black XS Women
£319.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery