Fjällräven - Keb GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£435.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Bright Blue - M

Delivery in 4 days
£440.74
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN Keb Gore-tex Jacket M - Men - Blue - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£566.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

FJALLRAVEN Keb Gore-tex Jacket M - Men - Blue - size XL- model 2026 XL
£435.20
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Bright Blue - S
£435.20
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Jacket Beige S Women
£435.20
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Keb GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, olive
£435.20
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Jacket Beige L Women
£435.20
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Keb GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Keb GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket. Material type: polyamide|Membrane: yes|Hydrostatic head main material: 28,000 mm|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Hood: adjustable|Venting: ventilation zip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: hook-and-loop fasteners on the sleeves|Extras: logo patch|Extras: water-repellent zips|Layers: 3-layer|Sustainability standards: Materials
£435.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk