Fjall Raven - Reinforced trekking pants - Keb Trousers M Dark Navy Uncle Blue for Men - Size 50 EU Navy 50 EU

Fjällräven Keb Pants 50

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Reinforced trekking pants - Keb Trousers M Dark Navy Uncle Blue for Men - Size 50 EU Navy 50 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£167.12
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Keb Pants Blue 50 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£168.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Keb Pants 50

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£192.59
Free Delivery

Fjallraven F87176 Keb Trousers M Colour: 555-520 Dark Navy-Uncle Blue, Size: 50 Regular

Unknown
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Pants Black 48 / Regular Men
£158.63
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.77
Fjallraven Keb Agile Pants - Basalt/Iron Grey
£146.56
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Pants Green,Grey 48 / Regular Men
£168.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 58 / Regular Men
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 52 / Short Man
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Reinforced trekking pants - Keb Trousers M Dark Navy Uncle Blue for Men - Size 50 EU Navy 50 EU

Cheapest offer

Robust and stretchy, the Keb Trousers Dark Navy Uncle Blue men's regular-length trousers from Fjällräven are specifically designed for your days in the mountains.These windproof, water-resistant and technically innovative trousers combine stretch fabric with G-1000® Eco fabric to give you freedom of movement and protection. Their G-1000® Eco inserts are placed on exposed areas such as the front of the legs, the knees and the seat. The crotch design prevents chafing.Ventilation openings on the outside and inside of the legs allow you to enjoy optimal breathability on the move. Its pockets make it functional and keep your belongings safe, even when sitting. The bottom of the leg is designed to be adapted to a ski or hiking boot.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. Here, the model on sale is navy and blue.
£167.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk