Fjällräven Övik Fleece Grey - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.96
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Grey S Men

2-4 working days
£131.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Men's Ã-vik Fleece Hoodie M Sweatshirt, Grey, S UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.76
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Övik Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.56
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Grey - S

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Övik Fleece sweatshirt is warm and cosy, made from solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece. The exterior is constructed of knitted fabric with a soft, brushed interior. Perfect as an insulating mid-layer under an outer jacket.Features:- Fit: Regular fit- Materials: 100% Polyester G-1000 Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Weight: 540 g size MSpecifications:- Warm, cosy fleece jacket made from solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece.- Knitted exterior with a soft, brushed inside.- Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket.- Reinforcements in durable G-1000 on elbows, hem, pockets and hood.- Hood with drawcord adjustment.- Environmental information: organic, recycled and fluorocarbon-free impregnation
£93.96
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Fast drying Yes

Material

Material description (name, %) Cotton 35, Polyester 65
Material Polyester

Features

Knitwear type Hoodie
Gender Male
Breathable Yes
Consumer life stage Adult
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Windproof Yes
Closure type Zipper
Zipper pockets quantity 2 pockets
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Pockets quantity 2 pockets
Pocket Yes
Chin guard Yes
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Collar/Neckline type Crew neck
Fit type Regular fit
Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Grey
Size (S/M/L) L

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Blue M Men
£130.38
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Black L Men
£131.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Grey L Men
£131.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie - Navy 560 - XL
£130.38
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Blue S Men
£130.38
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99