Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Beige L Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Beige L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Övik Polo Shirt - Polo shirt size L, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.57
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven Ovik Polo Shirt Sand Stone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Ovik Polo Shirt Sand Stone

£74.80
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Ovik Polo Shirt Sand Stone

£74.80
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Ovik Polo Shirt Sand Stone

£76.50
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Ovik Polo Shirt Sand Stone

£76.50
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Ovik Polo Shirt Sand Stone

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£76.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 81511-195 Övik Polo Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Sand Stone Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - S
£59.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Lite Flannel Shirt - Shirt size M, olive
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Lite Flannel Short Sleeve Shirt Beige S Men
£70.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Lite Flannel Short Sleeve Shirt Beige L Men
£70.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Lite Flannel Short Sleeve Shirt Green XL Men
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Beige L Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt for Men in Organic CottonDiscover the perfect blend of timeless style and outdoor-ready comfort with the Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo for Men. This essential polo shirt is designed for the modern man who values both sophisticated aesthetics and a connection to nature. Crafted for relaxed summer days, whether you´re exploring city streets or unwinding on a countryside escape, the Övik Polo offers unparalleled comfort and a classic silhouette that never fades from fashion. It stands as a testament to Fjällräven´s commitment to creating durable, functional, and timeless clothing.The foundation of this exceptional men´s polo is its high-quality piqué knit fabric, made from pure organic cotton. This choice of material provides a wonderfully soft feel against the skin while offering superior breathability, making it the ideal garment for warm weather. The textured piqué weave not only enhances durability but also adds a touch of classic elegance t
£66.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)