Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - M

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Blue M Men

Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£57.55
Delivery from £8.99

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Men's Övik Polo Shirt, Navy, M

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Övik Polo Shirt - Polo shirt size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.12
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Men's Övik Polo Shirt, Navy, M

In stock
£88.28
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Ovik short-sleeved polo shirt is a comfortable garment made from organic cotton. Classic model with a ribbed knit collar and Corozo buttons in the opening on the front.Features:- Ribbed collar and buttons on the collar- Straight cut with openings on the sides- Leather logo- Material: 100% cotton- Weight: 260 g
£57.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Beige L Men
£53.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Women
£62.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Lite Short Sleeve Shirt Blue S Men
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Men's Övik Polo Shirt, Navy, XL
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey M Women
£62.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99