Fjällräven Övik Travel Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Men

Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size L, multi

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Travel Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Men

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size L, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.68
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size L

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.58
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size M
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size S, olive
£75.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt
£63.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size L, olive
£75.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size XL
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Travel Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Men

Cheapest offer

Travel in style in this long-sleeved shirt made from a cool hemp blend. It has a loose Relaxed fit that lets air circulate and the fabric's uneven structure lifts it away from the skin for extra ventilation. In addition, hemp has a natural resistance against microorganisms a big plus in tropical climates. A comfortable, airy travel favourite that will help you keep your cool even on really hot days.Features:- The fabric's uneven structure allows extra air circulation.- Two chest pockets with flaps.- Sleeve buttons keep rolled up sleeves in place.- Durable- Quick-drying- Ventilation- Relaxed Fit- Long sleeve- Chest pocket with buttonsSpecifications:- Material: 55% hemp, 45% polyester (recycled)- Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.- Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyester- Cool, easy-care fabric in hemp and recycled polyester.- Weight: 259 g- Number of pockets: 2Care:- 30°C normal process- Do not dry clean- Do not bleach- Do not tumble dry-
£80.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)