Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Dark Blue - L

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Dark Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.22
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men

9 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 87039-534-555 Övik Travel Shirt SS M Shirt Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size L

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £3.99

Fjallraven 87039-534-555 Övik Travel Shirt SS M Shirt Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.20
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87039-534-555 Övik Travel Shirt SS M Shirt Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy Size L

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£111.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size M
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size S, olive
£75.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt
£63.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size L, olive
£75.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size XL
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Dark Blue - L

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Övik Travel shirt is made from a cool hemp blend. Comfort fit that lets air circulate and the fabric's uneven structure lifts it away from the skin for extra ventilation and a cool feel. In addition, the hemp has a natural resistance against microorganisms - a plus in tropical climates. A cool, airy travel favourite that will help you keep cool even on really hot days.Features:- Material: 55% hemp, 45% polyester - Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin - Comfortable short sleeve shirt in a cool, easy-care hemp / recycled polyester blend - Fabric has a flame yarn structure for ventilation and comfort - Ideal for travel in warm climates - Comfortable fit allows good airflow around the body - One chest pocket with leather logo - Weight: 183 g
£63.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk