Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Räven 20 - Daypack green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£79.86
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Räven 20L Backpack Patina Green

Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven 23344-679 Räven 20 Sports backpack Unisex Deep Patina Size UNI

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven backpack Räven 20 Backpack Deep Patina

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.36
Delivery from £4.94

Fjallraven 23344-679 Räven 20 Sports backpack Unisex Deep Patina Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23344-679 Räven 20 Sports backpack Unisex Deep Patina Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£113.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Simple, hardwearing 20L backpack with great organizing possibilities. The zippered main compartment has a padded sleeve for laptops up to 15, and a zippered inside security pocket. It has a zippered front compartment with mesh organizer pockets inside, fleece-lined top pocket, padded air mesh back panel and comfortable shoulder straps. It also has a robust leather handle at the top. Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty, it is the perfect backpack for commuting and everyday outdoor life.Features:- Zippered main compartment with padded sleeve for laptops up to 15´´.- Padded airmesh back panel and comfortable shoulder straps.- Zippered inside security pocket.- Zippered front compartment with mesh organizer pockets inside.- Open side pockets and a webbing loop for attaching gear to the side.Sustainability:- This product uses Fjällräven G-1000, our own hardwearing outdoor fabric that together with timeless design, creates products that are able to stay in use for many, many years. That's sust
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Räven 20L Backpack Dark Grey
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Blue
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Brown
£75.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Brown
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven Backpack 20L Charcoal Black
£88.88
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99