Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Grey

Fjällräven Räven 20L Backpack Dark Grey

Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Räven 20 Daypack 36 cm Laptop compartment gray

3-5 days
£86.33
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Räven 20L Backpack Dark Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Räven 20 - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23344-050 Räven 20 Sports backpack Unisex Basalt Size One Size

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven backpack Räven 20 Backpack Basalt

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.36
Delivery from £4.94

Fjallraven 23344-050 Räven 20 Sports backpack Unisex Basalt Size One Size

In stock
£98.49
4.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23344-050 Räven 20 Sports backpack Unisex Basalt Size One Size

Unknown
£98.49
4.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23344-050 Räven 20 Sports backpack Unisex Basalt Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£113.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

Simple, hardwearing 20L backpack with great organizing possibilities.The zippered main compartment has a padded sleeve for laptops up to 15´´, and a zippered inside security pocket.It has a zippered front compartment with mesh organizer pockets inside, fleece-lined top pocket, padded air mesh back panel and comfortable shoulder straps.It also has a robust leather handle at the top.Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco, it is the perfect backpack for commuting and everyday outdoor life.Features:Zippered main compartment with padded sleeve for laptops up to 15´´.Padded airmesh back panel and comfortable shoulder straps.Zippered inside security pocket.Zippered front compartment with mesh organizer pockets inside.Open side pockets and a webbing loop for attaching gear to the side.Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.Adaptable with Greenland Wax.Pockets:Inside compartment, Mesh pocket(s), Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s).Care Instructions
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Blue
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Brown
£75.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Brown
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven Backpack 20L Charcoal Black
£88.88
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Green
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99