Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack blue
Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£90.20
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN 23548-560 Re-Kånken Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size OneSize
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.58
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack Kånken Re-Kånken Navy
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.36
Delivery from £4.94
11 Variants from £50.73
Fjällräven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£50.73
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Re-Kanken Sunflower Yellow (23548-142) NS Gelb
£80.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Fjallraven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, UN Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£71.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Rucksack, Midnight Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£71.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Re-Kånken Unisex Rucksack, Green, 13 x 27 x 38 cm
£71.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Similar products
NEW - Official Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black
£70.49
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery