Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Black

Fjällräven Skule 20 Backpack, 20L, unisex, black

Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 23349-550 Skule 20 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size UNI

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.67
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 20 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£77.00
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven - Skule 20 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.70
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule Backpack 20L One Size

3 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Skule 20L Backpack Black

Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven 23349-550 Skule 20 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size UNI

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90

Fjallraven 23349-550 Skule 20 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£105.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

The smaller sibling of the Skule 28, this backpack is perfect for school, work or shorter day trips into nature. Features a main compartment with a raised, padded laptop sleeve, a front compartment with organiser pockets, and an easy-access zippered top pocket. Made of hardwearing, water-repellent Oxford fabric in recycled polyester. It also has a comfortable back panel with air mesh, padded shoulder straps and adjustable chest straps.Features:- Versatile 20L daypack for shorter trips into the city or nature.- Made of hardwearing, water-repellent 600D Oxford fabric in recycled polyester.- Zippered main compartment with padded laptop sleeve and zippered front compartment with interior zippered pocket and mesh organiser pockets.- Hydration-system compatible. Water bladder (not included) can be stored in the laptop sleeve.- Comfortable padded shoulder straps and back panel with air mesh.Specifications:Material:- 100% polyester 600D- Lining: 100% polyamide 70D, PU-laminated- Height: 43 cm-
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Green
£67.20
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£67.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule Backpack 20L Pearl Pink
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Skule 20 backpack Casual backpack Grey Recycled polyester
£66.40
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule Backpack 20L Turquoise Blue
£75.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99