Fjällräven Skule 28l Backpack Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven High Coast 28 28 Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment pink

3-5 days
£83.36
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven leisure backpack Skule 28 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink

In stock
£92.15
Delivery from £2.50

Fjällräven leisure backpack Skule 28 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink

In stock
£93.10
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Skule 28 - Daypack pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven leisure backpack Skule 28 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule Backpack 28L Pearl Pink

Delivery in 4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven leisure backpack Skule 28 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink

In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven leisure backpack Skule 28 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Skule 28l Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

Product Description.This 28L backpack is perfect for everyday trips to school or work and just as suitable for day hikes.Made from hardwearing, water-repellent Oxford fabric in recycled polyester.It has an easily accessed top pocket and a zippered main compartment with a padded 15 laptop sleeve.Spacious front compartment with inside zippered pocket and mesh organizing pockets.Comfortable back panel with air mesh, padded shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap.Article number:F23346.Gender:Unisex.Family:High Coast.Activity:Everyday Outdoor.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Manufacturer Fjällräven:Fjällräven International AB, Brogatan 141, 89435 Själevad, Sweden.Product Features.Hardwearing Oxford fabric and lining in recycled polyester.Comfortable padded shoulder straps and back panel with air mesh.Zippered main compartment with padded 15´´ laptop sleeve.Hydration system compatible with an opening for drinking tube at the top.Zippered front compartment with inside organizing po
£82.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Skule 28l Backpack Blue
£82.00
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule - Walking backpack Black 28 L
£82.35
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Backpack - Skule 28 Deep Forest - Green Green
£82.00
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule Backpack 28L Dark Grey
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99