Fjällräven touring backpack hiking backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack Patina Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.93
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£220.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko 48 M-L Trekking backpack M-L 72 cm green

3-5 days
£238.17
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£239.40
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.25
Free Delivery
Fjällräven touring backpack hiking backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack Patina Green

Cheapest offer

ERGONOMIC DESIGN - The backpack features a padded back with an airflow ventilation system, ensuring optimal comfort during long treks. The adjustable back length, ergonomic shoulder straps, and supportive waist belt provide a perfect fit. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION - Crafted from durable and water-repellent materials, this pack protects your gear against the elements. It includes a rain cover to keep your equipment dry during unexpected weather conditions on the trail. VERSATILE STORAGE - The pack includes a spacious main compartment, a detachable lid that converts into a waist bag, and numerous zipped pockets on the hip fins, front, and top. It is also compatible with hydration systems. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES - Equipped with load control straps, a height-adjustable chest strap with a built-in signal whistle, and gear attachment loops for trekking poles. The alu-frame provides essential stability for heavy loads.
£183.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Bergtagen Touring Backpack 30L Night Blue
£193.90
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven - Bergtagen Touring 30 - Ski touring backpack size S/M, red
£208.20
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Bergtagen Touring 30 - Ski touring backpack size M/L, olive
£208.25
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Bergtagen Touring 22 Flame Orange / Mountain Blue
£161.85
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Foldsack 25l Backpack Green
£139.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery