Fjall Raven - 48L hiking backpack - Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black in Aluminium Black one size

Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Black

Fjall Raven - 48L hiking backpack - Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black in Aluminium Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£195.20
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£220.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 27225-550 Abisko Trek 48 M/L Sports backpack Men's Black Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.55
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko 48 M-L Trekking backpack M-L 72 cm black

3-5 days
£238.17
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.25
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - 48L hiking backpack - Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black in Aluminium Black one size

Cheapest offer

Back this season, the Abisko Trek 48 M/L Black unisex backpack from the Scandinavian brand Fjällraven is a light and comfortable model designed for hiking in hot/humid conditions.This model adopts the brand's sleek, timeless style in a highly resistant ripstop fabric reinforced at the base. With its fantastic ventilation and light weight, this backpack is extremely comfortable. Its ergonomic shoulder straps are lightly padded and it has a hip belt with ventilation mesh. It has a lightweight aluminium structure that provides excellent stability when carried and allows air to circulate freely, keeping you dry even when the weather is hot and humid.The bag has been designed to be practical and functional. There's a generous top-loading compartment, a roomy front pocket, stretch side pockets and a hip belt with pockets. To make it easier to find equipment, zips allow the main compartment to be opened completely for quick access There are also straps and attachments for ice axes,
£195.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Green
£220.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 65l Backpack Blue
£234.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 27231-560 Abisko Trekk 65 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size
£305.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 65l Backpack Black
£234.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Black
£220.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99